Shenzhen Angnet Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

PVC / LSZH Simplex Fiber Patch Cord Singlemode 9 / 125um Fiber Jumper SC / UPC

Product Details
Brand Name: ANGNET/OEM
Model Number: SC/UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Place of Origin: Shenzhen China
Minimum Order: 100 pieces
Price: 0.5~3USD/PCS
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram, L/C, D/A, D/P
Supply Ability: 200000pcs/month
Packaging Details: 1pcs per plastic bag
Model name: SC to SC Fiber Patch Cord
Fiber Type: 9/125um Singlemode
Connector: SC
Polish: UPC
Cable diameter: 2.0mm or 3.0mm are optional
Length: 2m, 3m, 5m .....or customized
Fiber count: simplex as default, duplex is optional
Insert loss: ≤0.3db, Grade A ≤0.1dB
Return loss: ≥50dB
Description
Singlemode 9 / 125um Fiber Jumper SC / UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Simplex 3M SC/UPC-SC/UPC fiber optic patch cord are high speed single-mode 9/125µm ...

More Fiber Patch Cord

Call Us Contact Supplier